Výsledky Májového závodu:

 

Výsledková listina „Májový závod“ Středokluky 8.5.2010

Dívky mladší

místo

jméno

SDH

1.kolo

2.kolo

počítaný čás

st.číslo

 

1

Petra  Vaňhová

Středokluky

23,10s

24,40s

23,10s

26

 

2

Anne-Nicolete Vacinová

Brandýsek

27,35s

23,68s

23,68s

27

 

3

Lucie Peterková

Středokluky

29,04s

27,25s

27,25s

29

 

4

Tereza Bečková

Brandýsek

45,31s

29,54s

29,54s

32

 

5

Tereza Pešková

Jílové

31,22s

33,35s

31,22s

28

 

6

Berenika Kaiserová

Hřebeč

NP

34,80s

34,80s

30

 

7

Pavla Mikesková

Jílové

37,76s

36,30s

36,30s

25

 

8

Kristina Sytašová

Jílové

49,42s

NP

49,42s

31

 

9

Veronika Leváková

Brandýsek

1:55,85s

1:10,26s

1:10,26s

35

 

Dívky starší

1

Lucie Rokošová

Středokluky

18,40s

15,12s

15,12s

6

2

Michaela Kičáková

Středokluky

17,19s

16,67s

16,67s

3

3

Veronika Doubravová

Hřebeč

24,48s

21,95s

21,95s

8

4

Kamila Doubravová

Hřebeč

25,65s

22,21s

22,21s

2

5

Barbara Kahounová

Jílové

26,08s

23,55s

23,55s

5

6

Denisa Kučinová

Brandýsek

24,43s

27,37s

24,43s

4

7

Míša Srbová

Jílové

26,87s

26,25s

26,25s

7

8

Míša Nejedlá

Jílové

37,11s

31,74s

31,74s

1

9

Alice Peková

Jílové

31,95s

36,83s

31,95s

9

 

Výsledková listina „Májový závod“ Středokluky 8.5.2010

Chlapci mladší

1

Adam Mráz

Středokluky

18,25s

20,06s

18,25s

15

 

2

Matěj Tolar

Středokluky

19,44s

20,36s

19,44s

16

 

3

Vladimír Kičák

Středokluky

37,95s

22,00s

22,00s

13

 

4

Ondřej Hašpl

Středokluky

24,60s

25,06s

24,60s

9

 

5

Matyáš Pechar

Středokluky

35,43s

24,76s

24,76s

17

 

6

Tomáš Formánek

Hřebeč

25,40s

25,77s

25,40s

20

 

7

Matěj Hoser

Středokluky

30,59s

30,22s

30,22s

3

 

8

Vojtěch Hroník

Středokluky

32,55s

30,24s

30,24s

1

 

9

Jakub Nejedlý

Jílové

30,34s

01:33,04

30,34s

2

 

10

Michael Dymek

Jílové

31,11s

30,95s,

30,95s

14

 

11

David Chýský

Hřebeč

32,08s

39,46s

32,08s

4

 

12

Vojtěch Kníže

Hřebeč

45,42s

33,65s

33,65s

12

 

13

Andrej Kováč

Jílové

34,62s

36,85s

34,62s

10

 

14

Jonáš Kubr

Středokluky

34,87s

36,23s

34,87s

5

 

15

Jan Rolc

Hřebeč

41,39s

35,87s

35,87s

8

 

16

Martin Kosař

Jílové

37,41s

40,76s

37,41s

6

 

17

Martin Mráz

Středokluky

52,67s

44,15s

44,15s

18

 

18

Vladimír Vacina

Brandýsek

49,08s

57,08s

49,08s

19

 

Výsledková listina „Májový závod“ Středokluky 8.5.2010

Chlapci starší

1

Pavel Vaňha

Středokluky

16,93s

16,43s

16,43s

35

 

2

Jakub Strouhal

Brandýsek

19,93s

17,96s

17,96s

29

 

3

Lukáš Tůma

Brandýsek

20,70s

24,47s

20,70s

22

 

4

Marek Pešek

Jílové

25,28s

21,50s

21,50s

24

 

5

Vojtěch Kameník

Středokluky

23,51s

23,00s

23,00s

30

 

6

Martin Věchet

Středokluky

25,54s

35,64s

25,54s

32

 

7

Jiří Pospíšil

Jílové

27,29s

25,94s

25,94s

31

 

8

Tomáš Padevět

Jílové

27,86s

27,18s

27,18s

36

 

9

Eduard Rolc

Hřebeč

30,81s

27,88s

27,88s

21

 

10

Vojtěch Vilím

Středokluky

28,11s

28,38s

28,11s

27

 

11

Pavel Múller

Středokluky

30,72s

28,65s

28,65s

40

 

12

Hoser Martin

Středokluky

49,29s

40,87s

40,87s

20

 

13

Tomáš Trgyňa

Hřebeč

44,08s

46,76s

44,08s

28

 

14

Jaromír Mareš

Hřebeč

48,26s

49,76s

48,26s

26